Our Members

HBA Member Listing

Join

 

Details Name Contact Address Phone Email Web
7th Division LMPD Advisory Board Robert (Bob) Mcgee 7201 Outer Loop 502-239-4019    

Ackerman Family Dental PLLC Regan Ackerman 7600 Outer Loop 502-231-9970
 

All Quality Services, INC Eric Finley Sr PO Box 197795 502-968-5334
 

Apple Valley Property Owners Assoc David Steff 7812 Appleview Ln 502-592-5248
 

Brainer & Waskon, INC Darren Waskom/Carrie McCauley 8119 Jasmine Lane 502-231-5763
 

Derby City Hearing Kevin Franke 8607 Smyrna Parkway Suite 105 502-290-9452
 

Emery Law Office Melissa Emery/Keri Farris 4610 Outer Loop 502-771-1529

Falk Audio Gary Falk/Dorissa Falk 6303 Fern Valley Pass 502-962-1040    

Fern Creek Highview United Ministries Rev. Ron Loughry 9300 Beulah Church Rd 502-762-9608  

Fern Creek Library Brian Reynolds 6768 Bardstown Rd 502-231-6140
 

Fifth Third Bank Karla Halleron 7519 Outer Loop 502-231-2628
 

Futch Heating & Air Conditioning, Inc J. Richard Futch 7813 Glaser Lane 502-239-8626    

Highview Fire District Rob Dryer 7308 Fegenbush Ln 502-239-3561    

Highview Ice Cream and Coffee LLC Camille Anderson-Linton 7525 Outer Loop 502-618-3809
 

Highview Youth Sports Roger Abell 1334 Villa Park Dr 502-299-3380

Images By Janice, LLC Janice Lukenbill 6908 Mariemont Dr 502-592-7071
 

Ink Publishing & Design Yetta Blair PO Box 436076 502-271-1166
 

Interlinc Mortgage Services Daniel Rettig/Peyton Kreakie 12910 Shelbyville Rd Ste 147 502-438-9700
 

Jamberry Independent Distributor Sarah Gillespie 8504 Robin Hill Dr 502-777-2587
 

L&N Federal Credit Union Jessica Thomas 9201 Smyrna Pkwy 502-315-5315
 

Leaf & Cedar, LLC Rick Miller/Jodie Miller 8605 Smyrna Pkwy #105 502-594-9369
 

Leanhart Plumbing, Inc. Kim Leanhart PO Box 58127 502-935-9898

LongviewNET James Null 316 Home Ave 502-235-7338

New View Bar and Grill Jamie Spaulding 7601 Outer Loop 502-777-2609
 

Park Community Federal Credit Union Ellie Yerkes 2515 Blankenbaker Pkwy 502-968-3681
 

Passport Health Plan Millie Dee Stevens 5100 Commerce Crossing Dr 502-357-8862
 

Playworld Child Dev. Center Ella Brunner 7200 Peppermill Lane 502-231-4900
 

PNC Bank Amanda Vandervort 6720 Bardstown Rd 502-581-4350
 

Production Simple John Grantz PO Box 4991 502-489-2159
 

Red Hairz Salon Cindy McFarland 6540 Outer Loop Suite 2 502-964-8892    

Republic Bank Daniel Rettig        

River City Bank Stari Satram-Owen 7710 Outer Loop 502-245-5500
 

Rosenblatt Real Estate Group Kimberly Rosenblatt 6614 Moorhaven Dr 502-664-4555
 

Serenity Grace LLC Pam Brown 173 Deerwood Dr. 502-439-9840
 

Stickler & Associates Agency INC Greg Stickler/Brian Stickler PO Box 91365 502-239-7256
 

ValuMarket Darrell Franklin 7519 Outer Loop 502-239-7375
 

Waddell & Reed Ken Baize 3810 Springhurst Blvd Suite 300 502-526-4186
 

Wealthline Financial Advisors Kenneth Baize 10201 Back Run Rd. 502-797-4767
 

Zelma Fields Homeowners Association John F Price 8117 Clematis Ln 502-387-9528